Die Sieger 1986 - 2017
28 Jahre Celler Triathlon – Die Gewinner der vergangenen Jahre
Jahr | Strecke | 1. Platz | Name | Verein/Staffelname | Zeit |
2017 | 0,6 - 27 - 7 | Männer | Fabian Delong | TSV Victoria Linden | 01:12:59 |
Frauen | Katharina-Julia Hinz | TSV Anderten | 01:25:19 | ||
Staffel | Leo Fischer, Tino Tietje, René Menzel | SVO and Friends | 01:08:44 | ||
2016 | 0,6 - 27 - 7 | Männer | Alexander Brennecke | SV Nienhagen | 01:13:04 |
Frauen | Rebekka Raphael | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 01:25:06 | ||
Staffel | Joachim Strobach, Jörg Däan, Fisha Werede | Aller Express | 01:13:39 | ||
2014 | 0,6 - 27 - 7 | Männer | Philipp Fahrenholz | Hannover96/Team Roter Löwe | 1:11:53 |
Frauen | Ines Roessler | VfB Fallersleben | 1:29:03 | ||
Staffel | Stefan Bädermann, Rick Newmann, Fabian Krüger | TUS Bergen Stars | 1:19:24 | ||
2013 | 0,6 - 27 - 7 | Männer | Eike Hübenthal | Vfl Wolfsburg | 01:13:23 |
Frauen | Andrea Manssen | VFB Fallersleben | 01:28:56 | ||
Staffel | Olaf Schwache, Stephan Hilgert, Tobias Vespermann | The Expendebles | 01:16:46 | ||
2012 | 0,6 - 27 - 7 | Männer | Ulf Bartels | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | 1:14:51 |
Frauen | Tabea Fricke | TriAs Hildesheim | 1:28:57 | ||
Staffel | Tobias Cordes, Fabian Kaschewski, Volker Dittmar | Tus Celle 92 | |||
2011 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Jonas Schomburg | 01:16:29 | |
Frauen | Dana Wagner | team.ggu-softare.com | 01:25:33 | ||
Staffel | Nico Schröder, Wolfgang Stratmann, Nils Johnsen | Antagonisten 1 | 1:16:28 | ||
2010 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Stefan Richter | Gealan Tri Team IFL Hof | 1:15:46 |
Frauen | Bettina Lange | TSV Bargteheide- Tri | 1:28:06 | ||
Staffel | Christian Dierks, Markus Adam, Stephan Pape | BKK MOBIL OIL and Friends | 1:23:56 | ||
2009 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Ulf Bartels | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | 01:17:16 |
Frauen | Dörte Siebke | Radsport Zentrum Hamburg | 01:29:48 | ||
Staffel | Wyszynski; Pohlmann; Westphal | Staatsoper Hannover | 01:18:31 | ||
2008 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Ulf Bartels | Braunschweig | 01:15:23 |
Frauen | Stefanie Mohr | Radsport Zentrum Hamburg | 01:24:38 | ||
Staffel | Wyszynski; Pohlmann; Westphal | Staatsoper Hannover | 01:18:02 | ||
2007 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | a.K. | Steffen Liebetrau | BKK Mobil Oil | 01:11:44 |
Männer | Torsten Endres | TSV Barsinghausen | 01:17:10 | ||
Frauen | Alice Barsties | Hannover 96 | 01:24:30 | ||
Staffel | Haeusler; Behnsen; Suck | Baker Hughes Protagonisten | 01:15:32 | ||
2006 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Steffen Liebetrau | BKK Mobil Oil | 01:12:57 |
Frauen | Dörte Siebke | TT HSU Hamburg | 01:33:55 | ||
Staffel | Rex; Behnsen; Suck | Baker Hughes Engineering 1 | 01:20:10 | ||
2005 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Steffen Liebetrau | BKK Mobil Oil | 01:16:20 |
Frauen | Louise Elliot | British Army | 01:27:50 | ||
Staffel | Heinrich; Höber; Jänke | TUS Hohne III | 01:18:37 | ||
2004 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Ulf Bartels | SV 05 Würzburg | 01:14:58 |
Frauen | Annette Nothdurft | Hannover 96 | 01:28:30 | ||
Staffel | Bedey; Stratmann; Langerbein | Antagonisten 04 | 01:22:27 | ||
2003 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Ulf Bartels | SV 05 Würzburg | 01:15:33 |
Frauen | Annette Nothdurft | Hannover 96 | 01:27:33 | ||
Staffel | Enskonatus; Höber; Jänke | Lokomotive Hohne | 01:19:36 | ||
2002 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Ralf Streicher | Göttingen WASPO 08 | 01:15:43 |
Frauen | Annette Nothdurft | Hannover 96 | 01:21:23 | ||
2001 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Marek Jaskolka | Ritterhude | 01:15:26 |
Frauen | Annette Nothdurft | Hannover 96 | 01:25:16 | ||
2000 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Ulf Bartels | Braunschweig | 01:15:26 |
Frauen | Annette Nothdurft | Hannover 96 | 01:23:25 | ||
1999 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Marek Jaskolka | Ritterhude | 01:12:57 |
Frauen | Annette Nothdurft | Hannover 96 | 01:23:59 | ||
1998 Pause | |||||
1997 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Jörg Schreiber | Hannover | 01:15:21 |
Frauen | Silke Pieper | Potsdam | 01:24:58 | ||
1996 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Mirko Appel | Wolfsburg | 01:11:55 |
Frauen | Silke Pieper | Potsdam | 01:24:12 | ||
1995 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Jörg Knop | Wolfsburg | 01:13:49 |
Frauen | Karin Lautmann | Uetze | 01:26:34 | ||
1994 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Olaf Duden | Wiegersen | 01:09:32 |
Frauen | Alexandra Brandes | Wolfenbüttel | 01:22:20 | ||
1993 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Werner Pogunthe | Wolfsburg | 01:11:27 |
Frauen | Anke Brühl | Hildesheim | 01:24:59 | ||
1992 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Arnd Schomburg | SV Langenhagen | 01:06:40 |
Frauen | Alexandra Brandes | Wolfenbüttel | 01:24:54 | ||
1991 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Arnd Schomburg | SV Langenhagen | 01:05:15 |
Frauen | Barbara Schulin | SCC Berlin | 01:23:06 | ||
1990 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Arnd Schomburg | SV Langenhagen | 01:08:52 |
Frauen | Barbara Schulin | SCC Berlin | 01:21:36 | ||
1989 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Friedhelm Ahler | PSV Braunschweig | 01:12:35 |
Frauen | Barbara Schulin | SCC Berlin | 01:23:44 | ||
1988 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Michael Knop | VFL Wolfsburg | 01:13:47 |
Frauen | Catarina Becker | Berlin | 01:24:01 | ||
1987 | 0,6 - 29 - 7 | Männer | Uwe Hahn | HRC Hannover | 01:03:48 |
Frauen | Sandra Janisch | SV Eintracht Hannover | 01:12:43 | ||
1986 | 0,1 - 10,6 - 4,8 | Männer | Thomas Busse | DAV | 00:39:39 |
Frauen | Margarete Brinkmann | DAV | 00:50:35 |